PDA

View Full Version : วิธีการลง Mac OSX Leopard บนเครื่อง PC ใครสนใจเข้ามาดูเลยครับ



Pages : 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 [54] 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76

kikok555
26 Feb 2009, 17:45:15
intel celeron 430
asus p5sd2-vm
winfast gforce 9600 gt 512 mb gddr3
ram 2 gb

ลงได้มั้ยครับ

CodeZero
27 Feb 2009, 16:56:38
ผมลงแล้วปรับ resolutionหน้าจอไม่ได้ รีสตาร์ทไม่ได้ ชัตดาวน์ไม่ได้ นอนก้อไม่ได้
ใช้
q6600
8600gt 256m ddr3

punchawat
28 Feb 2009, 09:55:55
ช่วย ยย ด้วย ยย ครับ
ผมมือใหม่ ๆ ๆๆๆ

ผมลงไปเป็น นน เกือบ 10 รอบแล้วว วว
ตอนแรกลง xXx Leo x86 10.5.6 แล้วก้อค้าง ง
____ Cluster IO Buffer เลยลองเปลี่ยนมาเป็น น

iPC x86 10.5.6
เจออ ออ stiil waiting for root device


Spec ::
CPU : Q6600 @ 2.66 GHz
MB : Asus Commando Intel P965 / ICH8R
VGA : Geforce 8800 GT OC
Harddisk : SATA 250 GB / IDE 80 GB
RAm : DDR 2 800 1 GBx2
DVD : Samsung DVD RW
Sound : SupremeFX Audio card featuring ADI 1988B Codec

<< ที่เลือกลง >>
http://www.uppic.net/show/0d7c9e13e61827490aa4b491a798822a

Nokala
28 Feb 2009, 10:47:25
สเปคนี้ลงได้มั้ยครับ โน๊ตบุ๊ค compaq v3000 รุ่น v3317tu รุ่นเก่าอ่ะครับ ซื้อมาเดือนเดียวมันเปลี่ยนโลโก้...เศร้า
Intel Core Duo, 1.73 GHz
1 GB ram
Intel Graphics Media Accelerator 945
มีอยู่แค่ 32 MB ไม่รู้มันแชร์ไง เข้าไปใน BIOS แล้วก็หาที่ตั้งค่าแชร์ไม่เจอ ใครรู้บอกด้วยครับ

kikok555
28 Feb 2009, 11:23:23
สเปคนี้ลงได้มั้ยครับ โน๊ตบุ๊ค compaq v3000 รุ่น v3317tu รุ่นเก่าอ่ะครับ ซื้อมาเดือนเดียวมันเปลี่ยนโลโก้...เศร้า
Intel Core Duo, 1.73 GHz
1 GB ram
Intel Graphics Media Accelerator 945
มีอยู่แค่ 32 MB ไม่รู้มันแชร์ไง เข้าไปใน BIOS แล้วก็หาที่ตั้งค่าแชร์ไม่เจอ ใครรู้บอกด้วยครับ

อยู่ในหัวข้อ chipset (north / south หาเอาครับ)

kikok555
28 Feb 2009, 11:24:30
intel celeron 430
asus p5sd2-vm
winfast gforce 9600 gt 512 mb gddr3
ram 2 gb

ลงได้มั้ยครับ

ตอบด้วยครับบบบบบบบบบ:smellie_pirate:

Nokala
28 Feb 2009, 12:30:13
อยู่ในหัวข้อ chipset (north / south หาเอาครับ)
ขอบคุณครับ


สเปคนี้ลงได้มั้ยครับ โน๊ตบุ๊ค compaq v3000 รุ่น v3317tu รุ่นเก่าอ่ะครับ ซื้อมาเดือนเดียวมันเปลี่ยนโลโก้...เศร้า
Intel Core Duo, 1.73 GHz
1 GB ram
Intel Graphics Media Accelerator 945
มีอยู่แค่ 32 MB ไม่รู้มันแชร์ไง เข้าไปใน BIOS แล้วก็หาที่ตั้งค่าแชร์ไม่เจอ ใครรู้บอกด้วยครับ
ว่าแต่สเปคเครื่องผมจะลงได้มั้ยเนี่ยคร้าบ

kikok555
28 Feb 2009, 13:56:23
ขอบคุณครับ


ว่าแต่สเปคเครื่องผมจะลงได้มั้ยเนี่ยคร้าบ

:smellie_oooo:

A.wattana
1 Mar 2009, 20:49:26
มันลงโปรแกรม finalcut studio 2 ได้ป่าว

Nokala
1 Mar 2009, 21:57:49
ลองลงดูแล้วครับใน compaq v3317tu ของผม หุหุ ใช้ได้ครับ (ลงถึง 2 ครั้ง)

แต่ว่ายังใช้คีบอร์ดกับเมาส์ไม่ได้ต้องเอาคีบอร์ดกับเมาส์ usb มาต่อ และอีกอย่างเล่นเน็ตไม่ได้...เศร้า ทำไงดีเนี่ย

เด๋วพรุ่งนี้ลองลงใหม่


ปล. ผมเล่นเน็ตอีกเครื่องอ่านะ เครื่องPC

xers
2 Mar 2009, 00:26:54
สวัสดีครับ พอดีไปอ่านเจอ วิธี boot วินโดว์ และ แมค บน พีซี
เห็นน่าสนใจเลยเอามาลง เผื่อให้ท่านที่สนใจและเก่งภาษาช่วยแปล
ผมไม่ค่อยเก่ง แปลได้นิดหน่อยเลยยังไม่กล้าทำ
เอามาให้ช่วยกันแปลครับ เพราะเห็นว่าไม่ต้อง ใช้วิธี clone harddisk
สำหรับท่านที่มี ฮาร์ดดิสตัวเดียว แต่ไม่รู้ว่าจะยุ่งยากไปหรือเปล่า
รบกวนท่านที่เก่งภาษาช่วยหน่อยครับ

Things you need

Desktop/Laptop running Windows Vista. (May run with XP..but not tested.)
iATKOS v1.0 DVD image available from any popular torrent site or google it.(Approx size 2.16 GB)
Windows Vista boot DVD
Optical DVD drive

Before you start…..

InstallWindows OS on your C drive. (primary partition 1)
Create an empty primary partition to use for OS X (Say Partition 2)

Steps : (Follow these steps exactly..in the same order..)

Right click on My Computer and Click on Manage. Select Disk Management. Now Create a new Volume for OSX by shrinking an existing volume. You need atleast 5GB of space and the new volume should show up as Unallocated.
Make sure that the partition shows up as Unallocated, else repeat the previous step.
Now restart the machine and boot into the Leopard DVD that you burned using the iATKOS v1.0 DVD Image.
Press F8 as the countdown begins and type -v at the prompt and hit enter.
You should see scrolling text on the screen now. If it stops anywhere then drop a comment and I’ll try to help you out.
After a while you should be looking at the Leopard Installer. Follow the instructions on Screen.
Once the Loading Bar vanishes Select Utilities -> Disk Utility .
Select the Volume you created previously and format it as MAC OSX Journaled Extended. Once the formatting is done the volume is ready for installation.
Now Close Disk Utility and Select Utilities -> Darwin Boot. Type Y at the prompt.
At the prompt when it asks for the Disk Number enter 0. For the Partition Number if your Leopard Partition is 2nd on the disk, then enter 2 and so on.
Accept the following prompts and you should see a success prompt saying that so many block of data were written successfully.
Now get back to the Leopard Install Screen. Choose the partition that you made in the beginning and follow the instructions on screen.
Please don’t select any patches etc during the installation, this is normally the reason for most failed installations. Just the plain install would do.

Once the Install is done, reboot with the DVD in the drive. Press F8 at Darwin Boot Loader and type -s and press enter.
Execute the following commands :
fdisk -e /dev/rdisk0
flag 1
quit
reboot

Now before the PC restarts remove the DVD. At this point you should be able to boot into Vista normally.
Note: If you are unable to log into windows, because there is an error which says “winload.exe” corrupted.! Relax. Just insert the Windows VISTA boot DVD into the drive and restart. Click on “Repair computer” once you are inside the DVD and it will automatically detect if a problem exists and suggest “Repair and Restart”. Press the same, and remove the DVD once the PC is about to restart. You should now be able to log in to vista without any problem.

Now that we have almost everything running fine, lets proceed with the dual boot setup.
Boot into Vista. Copy the chain0 file from the Leopard DVD to C:
Open the “Command prompt” with “Elevated Admin” privileges from the Start Menu.
Type the following into the prompt
bcdedit /copy {current} /d “Mac OS X”
bcdedit /enum active
bcdedit /set {GUID} PATH \chain0

In the first command type {current} as it is, literally..nothing else..just {current} with the brackets. In the 3rd command however, replace the {GUID} with the alphanumeric GUID you see in the enumerated list under MAC OS X. You can see this list on your terminal as soon as you type the 2nd command above.

Close the Command Prompt and Restart Vista.
You Should now be looking at a screen with two options to boot into Mac OSX or Vista.
Select Mac OSX to see if you can boot into it. You should see the familiar Darwin boot Loading screen with the timer going down. If you dont do anything, then it counts to zero and again shows the menu screen with Vista and MAC OSX options. Dont panic!
Again select MAC OS X, and now as the timer counts down, Press F8. You would see a list of partitions on your disk with their names. Select the partition with MAC OSX installed by using up/down arrows and press ENTER.

Voila!! your Mac should be booting up as you read this..
See it was that simple. No more HFS+ and Blinking Cursor errors. Just follow this guide step by step and you should be able to dual boot Windows Vista and Leopard in no time. If you have any questions just drop in a comment, I’ll reply at the earliest.

ที่มา : http://inihilist.wordpress.com/2008/04/05/easy-installation-guide-dual-boot-windows-vista-and-mac-os-x-105-real-quick-and-fool-proof/

toysab
7 Mar 2009, 09:31:39
มีใครเคยลงบน เครื่อง noote Book Acer Aspire 4935G บ้างครับ ขอคำแนะนำตอน ติ๊ก เลือก ลงไดล์เวอร์ หน่อยคับ
Spec ตามนี้ครับ

CPU Intel Core 2 Duo P7450 (2.13 GHz,FSB 1066 MHz, L2 3 MB)
Chipset Mobile Intel PM45 Express chipset
Graphic system
Graphic Chip nVidia GeForce 9300M GS 512 vram
Display
Type 14 inch WXGA (1366x768)
Main Memory
Memory 2 GB DDR2
Hard Disk Drive
Hard Disk 320 G 5400 RPM
Optical Disc Drive
Drive DVD Writer (Dual Layer Support)
Web Camera
Details Acer CrystalEyes 1M Webcam

wangtrirat
10 Mar 2009, 03:21:06
กำลังทดสอบ Mac on i7 อยู่ครับ เสร็จแล้วเดี๋ยวจะเอามาให้ชมครับ:smellie_evil:

sicll
10 Mar 2009, 22:39:27
เราสามารถลง os mac โดยลงผ่าน vmware ได้ไหมคับ
ผมลองลงเวอร์ชัน 10.5.2 ไม่ผ่านค้างที่หน้าจอสีเท่า
เวอรืชั้น 10.4.8 ลงได้จนจบแต่พอ restart ไม่ยอมบูตขึ้นว่า
ไม่มี ไฟล์บูต อะไรประมาณนี้คับ
เลยอยากถามว่ามีท่านใดลงผ่าน vmware บ้างแล้วใช้เวอร์ชั้นไหน

masteronline_01
16 Mar 2009, 15:13:05
กำลังทดสอบ Mac on i7 อยู่ครับ เสร็จแล้วเดี๋ยวจะเอามาให้ชมครับ:smellie_evil:

ทอสอบแล้ว ยังไงมาบอกด้วยนะคับ

osoul
16 Mar 2009, 22:18:48
ลงเสร็จแล้ว boot ไม่ผ่านนี่เกิดจากไรมั่งครับ


spec
cpu : t8200
ram : 4gb
hdd : 320
vga: ati hd3470


ขอคำแนะนำด้วยครับใช้ แผ่น ideneb

osoul
16 Mar 2009, 22:20:03
ลงเสร็จแล้ว boot มามันขึ้น หน้าจอสีขวาแล้วมีหมุนวน เป็น ชั่วโมงยังไม่ไปไหนเลย นี่แแบบนี้ถือว่า ค้าง / หรือ ไม่ผ่านใช่มะครับ


spec
cpu : t8200
ram : 4gb
hdd : 320
vga: ati hd3470


ขอคำแนะนำด้วยครับใช้ แผ่น ideneb

กำ db post สะงั้น โทดทีฮะ

stonepig
19 Mar 2009, 10:53:34
หวัดดีครับ
คือ อยากลง Hackintosh OSX Leo 10.5.5 กับ PC
MB Gigabyte GA-EP31-Ds3L
CPU Intel E8400
Ram OCZ SLI Edition 4G 2*2
VGA To be define -> อยากให้แนะนำ
HDD SEAGATE 320 GB 7200.10 AS/SATA II/16 MB
CD Drive : DVD-RW Liteon 20X SATA2 IHAS120

ซึ่งมี MB มันมี Lancard กับ Sound Card ในตัว
Sound Card คงไม่มีปัญหาเพราะมันใช้ Driver Realtek ALC888 codec
แต่อาจมีปัญหาในเรื่องของ Lan Card ไม่ทราบว่าเราจะใช้
Wire Less PCI ของ D-Link DWA-552 โดยไม่ต้องติด
Lan Card D-Link DWA-110 or RTL8139 ครับ หรือ ยิ่งห้อ D-Link 528TX ครับ
รบกวนด้วยนะครับ

BooM_ThirawuT
19 Mar 2009, 17:22:43
จะลง Mac กับ HP dv2808TX ครับ

ไม่ทราบว่าตอนติดตั้งต้องติ๊กเลือกอะไรบ้างครับ

ตอนแรกโหลด XxX 10.5.6 มาลองไม่ได้ครับ
พอลงเสร็จ Boot มาก็ค้างหน้าดำตอน Boot เลยครับ

จะลองโหลด iPC มาลองอยู่ครับ

Spec

CPU Intel Core 2 Duo T5550
Chipset Mobile Intel 965 Express chipset
Graphic system
Graphic Chip nVidia GeForce 8400M GS 128MB
Display Type 14 inch Widescreen
Memory 2 GB DDR2
Hard Disk 160 G 5400 RPM
Optical Disc Drive Drive DVD Writer (Dual Layer Support)
Web Camera

Change
19 Mar 2009, 18:04:34
มันมองไม่เห็นฮาร์ดดิสก์มีวีธีแก้ไงครับ
http://i485.photobucket.com/albums/rr219/Jimmykung/066-1.jpg