overclockzonefanpage  overclockzoneth  TV  RSS  


View Poll Results: ผมจะแก้ปัญหานี้ได้กี่%ครับ(ช่วยตอบจริงๆนะครับ)

Voters
4. You may not vote on this poll (Please register to vote)
  • 0%

    3 75.00%
  • 20%

    0 0%
  • 60%

    0 0%
  • 80%

    0 0%
  • 100%

    1 25.00%
Results 1 to 11 of 11

Thread: ขอความช่วยเหลืือด้วยครับ!!!!!!!!!

  1. #1
    OverclockZone Member pingthemaster's Avatar
    Join Date
    20 Oct 2008

    Smile ซ่อมได้แล้ว!!!!

    คือผมใช้
    mainboard ASUS p5vd2-vm
    cpu Intel Pentium E2140 1.6GHz
    ram 3gb (Kingston2Gb+Trandcend1Gb)
    vga Geforce 7300 se
    hdd 120 gb sata+300 gb ide(primary master)
    psu 300 w

    ผมเปลี่ยนการ์ดจอเป็น xfx Geforce 8600 gt 512 Mb ddr2
    มีปัญหา2เรื่องครับ
    1.พอเปิดเครื่องมันดูในbios มันจะแสดง
    install memory 30xx Mb
    ีusable memory 25xx Mb

    มันหายไปตั้ง5xx Mb(x=ผมจำไม่ได้)
    คือตอนใช้การ์ดจอเก่า ตรงusable memoryมันขึ้นครบ ตามที่ install memory นะครับ

    2.ต่อมาพอผมจะเข้า windows มันก็โหลดไปได้นิดนึงแล้วมันก็ ขึ้นจอน้ำเงิน บอกว่า

    "A problem has been detected and windows has been shut down to prevent damage to your computer.
    If this is the first time you 've seen this Stop error screen restart your
    computer. If this screen appears again, follow these steps:The BIOS in this
    system is not fully ACPI compliant. Please contact your system vendor or
    visit http://www.hardware-update.com for an update BIOS. If you
    are unable to obtain an updated BIOS or the latest BIOS supplied by your
    vendor is not ACPI compliant, you can turn off ACPI mode during text mode
    setup. To do this, simply press the F7 key when you are prompted to install
    storage drivers. The system will not notify you that the F& key was pressed
    - itwill silently disable ACPI and allow you to continue your installation.
    Technical information:
    ************************ STOP: 0x000000A5 (0x0000000D,0x82F95008,0x4449555F,0x00000000)"


    ผมลอง update bios แล้ว ก็เป็นเหมืิอนเดิม
    (ผมลงwindows xp sp2 แบบที่มันปรับเป็นแบบคล้ายๆvistaครับ)

    แล้วacpiคืออะไรครับ
    Last edited by pingthemaster; 21 Oct 2008 at 17:58:43.

  2. #2
    OverclockZone Member pingthemaster's Avatar
    Join Date
    20 Oct 2008

    Default

    ช่วยผมด้วยนะครับ เครียดมากเลยครับ
    Last edited by pingthemaster; 21 Oct 2008 at 17:57:52.

  3. #3
    missionman
    Guest

    Default

    เคลีย Bios แล้วลองอีกทีครับ

  4. #4
    OverclockZone Member pingthemaster's Avatar
    Join Date
    20 Oct 2008

    Default

    ลองดูแล้วครับเป็นเหมือนเดิม แงๆๆๆ
    Last edited by pingthemaster; 21 Oct 2008 at 17:57:37.

  5. #5
    OverclockZone Member Kunio's Avatar
    Join Date
    6 Oct 2006
    Location
    อยู่ข้างๆสาวแว่นตลอดไป...ว่าแต่จะไปหาไหนอะ ?

    Default

    0x000000A5 (0x0000000D,0x82F95008,0x4449555F,0x00000000 ก๊อปไปวางใน Google.
    ส่วนเมนบอร์ดเก่าไปนิดนะคับ...กลัวจะไม่รองรับ. แล้วก็เอา Trandcend1Gb ออกดูคับ จากนั้นก็ลง Windowใหม่.

  6. #6
    OverclockZone Member pingthemaster's Avatar
    Join Date
    20 Oct 2008

    Default

    จะลองดูครับ
    Last edited by pingthemaster; 21 Oct 2008 at 17:57:12.

  7. #7
    OverclockZone Member pingthemaster's Avatar
    Join Date
    20 Oct 2008

    Default

    เป็นที่ramครับ มันไม่รองรับ

  8. #8
    OverclockZone Member pingthemaster's Avatar
    Join Date
    20 Oct 2008

    Default

    5555

  9. #9
    OverclockZone Member Roman9441's Avatar
    Join Date
    2 May 2008
    Location
    Ramkamhaneg

    Default

    นึกว่าเป็นที่วินโดว์ซะอีก แรมไม่รองรับเหรอ

  10. #10
    OverclockZone Member automatics's Avatar
    Join Date
    13 Sep 2008
    Location
    ม.บางมด,หมู่บ้านสวนธน

    Default

    *0*

  11. #11
    OverclockZone Member pingthemaster's Avatar
    Join Date
    20 Oct 2008

    Default

    ไม่ต้องโหวดแว้วซ่อมได้100000000% 55555 55555 55555



Bookmarks

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •