overclockzonefanpage  overclockzoneth  TV  
Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 20 of 26
  1. #1
    OverclockZone Member THEFOOL's Avatar
    Join Date
    1 Aug 2009

    Default AMD Virtual Super Resolution ใครจะอยู่ใครจะไป ระหว่าง 4k พิจารณาด้วยตัวเอง ^^

    AMD Virtual Super Resolution ใครจะอยู่ใครจะไป ระหว่าง 4k พิจารณาด้วยตัวเอง ^^


  2. #2
    OverclockZone Member THEFOOL's Avatar
    Join Date
    1 Aug 2009

    Default


  3. #3
    OverclockZone Member THEFOOL's Avatar
    Join Date
    1 Aug 2009

    Default


  4. #4
    OverclockZone Member THEFOOL's Avatar
    Join Date
    1 Aug 2009

    Default


  5. #5
    OverclockZone Member THEFOOL's Avatar
    Join Date
    1 Aug 2009

    Default


  6. #6
    OverclockZone Member THEFOOL's Avatar
    Join Date
    1 Aug 2009

    Default


  7. #7
    OverclockZone Member THEFOOL's Avatar
    Join Date
    1 Aug 2009

    Default



    AMD Virtual Super Resolution

    ใช้ไม่เป็น ดูปรับตามนี้ครับ

  8. #8
    OverclockZone Member THEFOOL's Avatar
    Join Date
    1 Aug 2009

    Default



    AMD Virtual Super Resolution

    ใช้ไม่เป็น ดูปรับตามนี้ครับ

    ทำตามนี้ เล่นใช้ VSR ได้แน่นอนครับ

  9. #9
    OverclockZone Member THEFOOL's Avatar
    Join Date
    1 Aug 2009

    Default



    How to enable VSR from AMD CCC:

    • Open AMD Catalyst Control Center (CCC)


    1. Use the Preferences to switch to Advanced Mode, if it?s not already running.
    2. Open the ?My Digital Flat Panels? page.
    3. Place a checkmark in the ?Enable virtual super resolution? checkbox and click Apply.


    • Launch a game and use the in-game menus to select a resolution that is HIGHER than the native resolution of your flat panel.




    ไม่ต้องใช้ในเกม ใช้งาน ทำงาน ใช้โปรแกรมทั่วๆไปได้ด้วยหรือเนี้ย

    เล่นปรับขนาดจอได้แบบนี้ หรือป่าวหว่า รอ เซียนมาบอกละกัน

    เอา 4k ไปเล่นเกมบน เฟคบุค 5555555+

    หรือ ดูหนัง ดี
    Last edited by THEFOOL; 9 Dec 2014 at 22:46:42.

  10. #10
    OverclockZone Member lovelovelo's Avatar
    Join Date
    23 Jun 2010
    Location
    Hip Hop Lifestyle

    Default


  11. #11
    OverclockZone Member Sonni's Avatar
    Join Date
    23 Feb 2010
    Location
    นรกบนดิน

    Default

    ขอบคุณครับท่านTHEFOOL แหล่มๆ

  12. #12
    OverclockZone Member
    Join Date
    19 Jan 2014

    Default

    มี Far Cry 4 เกมเดียวไม่ได้

  13. #13
    OverclockZone Member timkajim's Avatar
    Join Date
    10 Jun 2014

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by THEFOOL View Post


    How to enable VSR from AMD CCC:

    • Open AMD Catalyst Control Center (CCC)


    1. Use the Preferences to switch to Advanced Mode, if it?s not already running.
    2. Open the ?My Digital Flat Panels? page.
    3. Place a checkmark in the ?Enable virtual super resolution? checkbox and click Apply.


    • Launch a game and use the in-game menus to select a resolution that is HIGHER than the native resolution of your flat panel.




    ไม่ต้องใช้ในเกม ใช้งาน ทำงาน ใช้โปรแกรมทั่วๆไปได้ด้วยหรือเนี้ย

    เล่นปรับขนาดจอได้แบบนี้ หรือป่าวหว่า รอ เซียนมาบอกละกัน

    เอา 4k ไปเล่นเกมบน เฟคบุค 5555555+

    หรือ ดูหนัง ดี
    280x ไม่มีให้ปรับ คือ ใช้ไม่ได้ใช่มั้ยครับ

  14. #14
    OverclockZone Member bigtkman's Avatar
    Join Date
    16 Jun 2009

    Default

    ไม่มีใครอยู่ ไม่มีใครไปแม่มเหมือนกันแป๊ะเลย

  15. #15
    OverclockZone Member IInJIIsJ's Avatar
    Join Date
    26 Dec 2011

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by timkajim View Post
    280x ไม่มีให้ปรับ คือ ใช้ไม่ได้ใช่มั้ยครับ
    ตอนนี้ยังครับ


    AMD is cooking up a "phase 2" driver that will add VSR capabilities (with 4K downscaling) to additional cards, including everything from the Radeon R7 260 up. That driver is expected in the January-February time frame.

    http://techreport.com/review/27481/c...-400-bug-fixes

  16. #16
    OverclockZone Member YoYO..!!'s Avatar
    Join Date
    5 Mar 2008
    Location
    CNX

    Default

    ลองแล้วท่าน...ในเกมสามารถปรับ Resolution เพิ่มขึ้นได้
    แต่ปรับแล้วมันดันไม่เต็มจออ่ะ

    ปล.ผมใช้ AOC 27นิ้ว

  17. #17

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by YoYO..!! View Post
    ลองแล้วท่าน...ในเกมสามารถปรับ Resolution เพิ่มขึ้นได้
    แต่ปรับแล้วมันดันไม่เต็มจออ่ะ

    ปล.ผมใช้ AOC 27นิ้ว
    ใช้งานจริงเน่าไปอีกหนึ่งท่าน

  18. #18
    OverclockZone Member Sonni's Avatar
    Join Date
    23 Feb 2010
    Location
    นรกบนดิน

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by YoYO..!! View Post
    ลองแล้วท่าน...ในเกมสามารถปรับ Resolution เพิ่มขึ้นได้
    แต่ปรับแล้วมันดันไม่เต็มจออ่ะ

    ปล.ผมใช้ AOC 27นิ้ว
    ของผมเต็มปกตินะ ใช้จอ23นิ้ว

  19. #19
    OverclockZone Member proteenzer's Avatar
    Join Date
    25 Nov 2011
    Location
    Hatyai City

    Default


  20. #20
    OverclockZone Member animeangel's Avatar
    Join Date
    29 Nov 2011
    Location
    Phutthabucha 38 , Bangkok

    Default

    มองไม่เห็นความต่าง - -

    เรื่องแสง สี มันต่างกันปกติอยู่แล้ว

    แต่ความคม ดูไม่ออกอะ

Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast

Bookmarks

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •