overclockzonefanpage  overclockzoneth  TV  
Results 1 to 1 of 1
  1. #1
    OverclockZone Member
    Join Date
    9 Feb 2010

    Default ขาย Patch Fiber Multimode LC-LC 5M 6ชุด, 10M 6ชุด, 20M 9ชุด 1000 บาท

    ขาย Patch Fiber Multimode LC-LC
    5M 6 คู่
    10M 6 คู่
    20M 9 คู่

    ราคา 1000 บาท
    0865-3-0-0946
    รูป รูป


Bookmarks

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •