overclockzonefanpage  overclockzoneth  TV  
Results 1 to 6 of 6

Thread: ขาย Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module MANUFACTURER: CISCO P/N: GLC-LH-SMD

  1. #1
    OverclockZone Member momu's Avatar
    Join Date
    5 Jun 2007

    Default ขาย Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module MANUFACTURER: CISCO P/N: GLC-LH-SMD

    ขาย Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module
    ซื้อมาเหลือ ของยังไม่ได้ใช้งาน

    MANUFACTURER: CISCO
    P/N: GLC-LH-SMD
    SFP Module.JPG
    GLC-LH-SMD.jpg

    Networking
    Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LH , Ethernet 1000Base-LX
    Compliant Standards: IEEE 802.3z
    Connectivity Technology: Wired
    Data Link Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
    Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
    Features: Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM) support
    Form Factor: Plug-in module
    Max Transfer Distance: 10 km
    Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm
    Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
    Interface Provided
    Connector Qty: X 2
    Connector Type: LC/PC single-mode
    Qty: 1
    Type: Ethernet 1000Base-LX/1000Base-LH

    สนใจติดต่อได้เลยครับ
    089-405-6802
    Last edited by momu; 12 Mar 2018 at 13:31:47.

  2. #2
    OverclockZone Member momu's Avatar
    Join Date
    5 Jun 2007

    Default

    up

  3. #3
    OverclockZone Member momu's Avatar
    Join Date
    5 Jun 2007

    Default

    ดัน

  4. #4
    OverclockZone Member momu's Avatar
    Join Date
    5 Jun 2007

    Default

    ดันครับ

  5. #5
    OverclockZone Member momu's Avatar
    Join Date
    5 Jun 2007

    Default

    ดันครับ

  6. #6
    OverclockZone Member momu's Avatar
    Join Date
    5 Jun 2007

    Default

    ดันครับ


Bookmarks

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •