overclockzonefanpage  overclockzoneth  TV  
Results 1 to 8 of 8
  1. #1
    OverclockZone Member
    Join Date
    26 Aug 2009
    Location
    ประเทศไทย

    Default Rzyen 5 2400G เซ็ท 144Hz ยังไงครับ?

    ใช้ GPU ผ่าน Hdmi แล้วจอไม่วิ่งที่ 144 Hz หรือว่า GPU ตัวนี้ทำไม่ได้ครับ?

    1565831118801.jpg

    SAMSUNG LC27JG54QEXXT 27" VA 144Hz

  2. #2
    OverclockZone Member reconnang's Avatar
    Join Date
    8 Sep 2007
    Location
    Bangkok

    Default

    MB ยี่ห้ออะไร ดูที่วบของมัน Specification Integrated Graphics มันจะอยู่ต่อ hdmi ออกได้เท่าไหร่

  3. #3
    OverclockZone Member
    Join Date
    26 Aug 2009
    Location
    ประเทศไทย

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by reconnang View Post
    MB ยี่ห้ออะไร ดูที่วบของมัน Specification Integrated Graphics มันจะอยู่ต่อ hdmi ออกได้เท่าไหร่
    ตัวนี้ครับ
    A320M-BAZOOKA
    https://www.msi.com/Motherboard/A320.../Specification

  4. #4

    Default

    • 1 x VGA port, supports a maximum resolution of 2048x1280@60Hz, 1920x1200@60Hz[1,2,3]
    • 1 x DVI-D port, supports a maximum resolution of 1920x1200@60Hz[1,3]
    • 1 x HDMI™ port, supports a maximum resolution of 4096x2160@24Hz[1,2,3]
    1. Only support when using AMD® Ryzen™ with Radeon™ Vega Graphics/ Athlon™ with Radeon™ Vega Graphics and A-series Processors
    2. Due to CPU spec limitation, when using AMD Athlon™ with Radeon™ Vega Graphics Processors, it could support up to 2 display with HDMI/ VGA output.
    3. Maximum shared memory of 2048 MB

    อย่างนี้ 1440p จะวิ่งเท่าไร

  5. #5
    OverclockZone Member Hirasawa's Avatar
    Join Date
    8 May 2011

    Default

    จอรุ่นนี้ต้องต่อช่อง hdmi2 นะครับ ถึงวิ่ง 144hz

    ถ้ายังไม่ได้ hdmi ของบอร์ดเก่าไป อาจจะต้องใช้ 2.0 ขึ้น
    Last edited by Hirasawa; 16 Aug 2019 at 20:59:56.

  6. #6
    OverclockZone Member
    Join Date
    26 Aug 2009
    Location
    ประเทศไทย

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Hirasawa View Post
    จอรุ่นนี้ต้องต่อช่อง hdmi2 นะครับ ถึงวิ่ง 144hz

    ถ้ายังไม่ได้ hdmi ของบอร์ดเก่าไป อาจจะต้องใช้ 2.0 ขึ้น
    ขอบคุณครับเดียวลองกลับไปสลับดูก่อน

  7. #7
    OverclockZone Member
    Join Date
    26 Aug 2009
    Location
    ประเทศไทย

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by Hirasawa View Post
    จอรุ่นนี้ต้องต่อช่อง hdmi2 นะครับ ถึงวิ่ง 144hz

    ถ้ายังไม่ได้ hdmi ของบอร์ดเก่าไป อาจจะต้องใช้ 2.0 ขึ้น
    ต้องต่อ HDMI 2 จริงๆด้วย ขอบคุณมากๆนะครับ

    ssssdddd.jpg

  8. #8

    Default

    แจ่มเลยครับ เป็นเช่นนี้เอง

    69610458_383799828986064_557181949781737472_n.jpg
    Last edited by taibkk; 23 Aug 2019 at 13:57:21.


Bookmarks

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •