overclockzonefanpage  overclockzoneth  TV  
Results 1 to 6 of 6
  1. #1
    OverclockZone Member
    Join Date
    1 Jan 2008

    Default จอฟ้าครับช่วยทีครับๆ

    ช่วยทีครับ คือก่อนเป็นรู้สึกว่า nod มันจะตรวจเจอไวรัสด้วยอ่าครับ ไวรัสมันก้มาเรื่อยๆครับ แปลกมากครับไวรัสมันมาจากเวปอ่าครับ เพราะตอน nod มันตรวจแล้วเอาไปใส่ใน quarantine ที่อยู่ของไวรัสมันขึ้นด้วยคำว่า http:// อ้ะครับ แล้วพอดีผมเ่ล่นเกมอยู่แล้วคอมค้างรีสตาทไปทีนึงตอนมันมีหลอดโหลดวินโดวมันโหลดไม่ผ่านครับ จอฟ้าตลอด ยังไงช่วยทีครับ นี่ผมดูมาจากจอฟ้าที่เกิดกับผมครับ

    A Problem has been detected and windows has been shut down to prebent damge to your computer.

    If this is the first time you've seen this stop error screen,restart your computer.If this screen appears again, follow these steps:

    Check to be sure you have adequate disk space. If a driver is identified in the stop message, disable the driver or check with the manufacturer for driver updates. Try changing video adapters.

    Check with your hardware vendor for any BIOS updates. Disable BIOS memory options such as caching or shadowing. If you need to use Safe Mode to remove or disable components, restart your computer, press F8 to select Advance startup options, and then select Safe mode.

    Technical information:

    ****** STOP:0x0000007e (0xc000000005,0x8069b1c7,0xba4c3534,0xba4c3230)
    Last edited by hell; 5 Aug 2009 at 23:35:13.

  2. #2
    OverclockZone Member azure_abb's Avatar
    Join Date
    13 Sep 2007

    Default

    ไม่แรม หลวม ก็ไดร์เวอร์เสีย เข้าเซฟโหมดได้ป่าวลองลบไดร์ฟเวอร์ ออกแล้วเข้าวินโดวส์ อีกทีถ้าได้ก็ใช้ combofix แก้แล้วกันนะ

  3. #3
    OverclockZone Member kahung's Avatar
    Join Date
    6 Nov 2007
    Location
    พันธ์ทิพย์ ประตูน้ำ,BTSพญาไท

    Default

    เพิ่มแรม อะไรมาด้วยมาป่าวครับ

  4. #4
    OverclockZone Member
    Join Date
    1 Jan 2008

    Default

    ไมไ่ด้เพิ่มแรมอ่าครับ ลงวินโดวใหม่เลยจะดีมั๊ยเนี่ยครับ ไม่รู้จะแก้ไงละ ถอดแรมใส่ใหม่ ก็ไม่หาย

  5. #5
    OverclockZone Member tun_of_srt's Avatar
    Join Date
    11 Feb 2007
    Location
    SeASidE Chumphon

    Default

    ลองเอาแรมออกมาใช้ยางลบถูที่ฟินมันดูครับ หรือลองสลับสล็อตแรมดูครับ

  6. #6
    OverclockZone Member kahung's Avatar
    Join Date
    6 Nov 2007
    Location
    พันธ์ทิพย์ ประตูน้ำ,BTSพญาไท

    Default

    Quote Originally Posted by hell View Post
    ไมไ่ด้เพิ่มแรมอ่าครับ ลงวินโดวใหม่เลยจะดีมั๊ยเนี่ยครับ ไม่รู้จะแก้ไงละ ถอดแรมใส่ใหม่ ก็ไม่หาย
    ลองลงดูครับ ว่าลงผ่านไหม ถ้าผ่าน แล้วใช้ได้ปกติ คงโอเคละ


Bookmarks

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •